Wedstrijd | Datum | Accommodatie | Plaats |
---|---|---|---|
Toesj DS 1 - Gemini DS 1 | Vervallen | Het Binnenveld | 6666CR Heteren |
SSS HS 5 - Gemini HS 3 | 28 mrt. 20:00 | De Meerwaarde | 3771RD Barneveld |
WaHo DS 5 - Gemini DS 5 | 29 mrt. 21:30 | De Bongerd | 6708PE Wageningen |
Gemini JB 1 - SV Loil JB 1 | 30 mrt. 10:00 | De Helster | 6661AW Elst GLD |
Gemini JB 3 - Setash JB 1 | 30 mrt. 10:00 | De Helster | 6661AW Elst GLD |
Gemini JC 1 - WIK Steenderen JC 1 | 30 mrt. 10:00 | De Helster | 6661AW Elst GLD |
Gemini MB 1 - AETOS MB 1 | 30 mrt. 10:00 | De Helster | 6661AW Elst GLD |
Gemini JA 1 - Excelsior JA 1 | 30 mrt. 12:00 | De Helster | 6661AW Elst GLD |
Gemini MA 1 - D.O.S. MA 1 | 30 mrt. 12:00 | De Helster | 6661AW Elst GLD |
Set Up '69 JB 1 - Gemini JB 2 | 30 mrt. 15:00 | Breehoek | 3925JP Scherpenzeel GLD |
Rensa Family Orion HS 6 - Gemini HS 3 | 4 apr. 20:30 | Topsporthal Achterhoek | 7006GJ Doetinchem |
D.V.O.L. DS 2 - Gemini DS 7 | 4 apr. 21:30 | De Spil | 6663CD Lent |
SDS HS 2 - Gemini HS 4 | 5 apr. 21:00 | Sporthal de Eng | 3781CZ Voorthuizen |
WaHo HS 3 - Gemini HS 5 | 5 apr. 21:30 | De Bongerd | 6708PE Wageningen |
Gemini N4 2 - Setash N4 1 | 6 apr. 9:00 | Brink | 6852EE Huissen |
AETOS N4 1 - Gemini N4 1 | 6 apr. 9:00 | Brink | 6852EE Huissen |
Gemini N5 1 - Scylla N5 1 | 6 apr. 9:00 | De Helster | 6661AW Elst GLD |
TweeVV N6 1 - Gemini N6 1 | 6 apr. 9:00 | De Helster | 6661AW Elst GLD |
Gemini N6 2 - Setash N6 1 | 6 apr. 9:00 | Brink | 6852EE Huissen |
Gemini N3 1 - Boemerang N3 1 | 6 apr. 9:15 | de Kei | 7231NE Warnsveld |
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | 1e set | 2e set | 3e set | 4e set | 5e set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Mar | Gemini HS 1 - VoCASA HS 3 | 4-0 | 25-19 | 25-16 | 25-15 | 25-15 | |
27 Mar | Gemini HS 2 - Rensa Family Orion HS 7 | 3-1 | 25-14 | 18-25 | 25-11 | 25-21 | |
25 Mar | Gemini HS 3 - TiVoC HS 2 | 2-3 | 25-22 | 21-25 | 25-17 | 14-25 | 10-15 |
25 Mar | Gemini DS 2 - Pegasus DS 2 | 0-4 | 20-25 | 11-25 | 21-25 | 13-25 | |
23 Mar | Gemini HS 1 - Kitchen4all Dronten/Libero’99 HS 1 | 4-0 | 25-13 | 25-20 | 25-22 | 25-23 | |
23 Mar | Gemini MB 1 - SDS MB 1 | 1-3 | 27-29 | 25-20 | 22-25 | 18-25 | |
23 Mar | Gemini JB 3 - SIOK JB 1 | 1-3 | 19-25 | 13-25 | 25-20 | 21-25 | |
23 Mar | Gemini JA 1 - Boemerang Komeet JA 1 | 4-0 | 25-10 | 25-7 | 25-11 | 25-17 | |
23 Mar | Gemini HS 5 - Toesj HS 1 | 1-3 | 25-17 | 21-25 | 16-25 | 17-25 | |
23 Mar | Gemini MC 1 - Olympia MC 1 | 4-0 | 25-14 | 25-12 | 25-16 | 25-15 | |
23 Mar | Gemini JB 1 - Tornax JB 1 | 4-0 | 25-16 | 25-12 | 25-8 | 25-14 | |
23 Mar | Gemini HS 4 - Nuovo HS 2 | 2-3 | 18-25 | 25-20 | 23-25 | 25-18 | 15-17 |
23 Mar | Gemini DS 5 - BSVO DS 1 | 0-4 | 16-25 | 14-25 | 21-25 | 12-25 | |
23 Mar | Gemini MA 1 - BSVO MA 1 | 4-0 | 25-19 | 25-7 | 25-20 | 25-19 | |
23 Mar | Gemini JC 1 - Skopein Wivoc JC 1 | 2-3 | 22-25 | 25-20 | 25-27 | 26-24 | 7-15 |
23 Mar | Gemini JB 2 - Bielderman Koetsier/SSS JB 2 | 1-3 | 25-13 | 13-25 | 22-25 | 14-25 | |
23 Mar | Gemini DS 3 - AETOS DS 4 | 3-2 | 20-25 | 26-28 | 25-17 | 25-17 | 15-11 |
18 Mar | Gemini HS 3 - AETOS HS 5 | 2-3 | 25-18 | 20-25 | 15-25 | 25-16 | 12-15 |
18 Mar | Gemini DS 7 - Tweestroom DS 2 | 4-0 | 25-11 | 25-23 | 25-19 | 25-18 | |
16 Mar | Invicta HS 2 - Gemini HS 5 | 1-3 | 18-25 | 16-25 | 25-14 | 15-25 |
E-mail Gemini: info@gemini-elst.nl
Tel Helster: (0481) 372 554
E-mail Helster: dehelster@overbetuwe.nl
Adres Helster: Schubertstraat 1
6661 AW ELST