Tel- en Fluitschema

Datum Tijd Fluiten Tellen
17-09-2018 21:15 Gemini HS 4 AETOS HS 9 Heren 3 Heren 2
17-09-2018 21:15 Gemini DS 2 Renswouw DS 1 Toegewezen Dames 1
19-09-2018 21:00 Gemini HS 2 AETOS HS 5 Heren 4 Dames 5
22-09-2018 10:00 Gemini JA 1 Pegasus JA 1 Dames 4 Dames 4
24-09-2018 20:00 Gemini DS 5 Gemini DS 7 Heren 1 Dames 6
01-10-2018 21:15 Gemini DS 2 LIVO DS 2 Toegewezen Dames 6
03-10-2018 21:00 Gemini HS 2 LIVO HS 5 Dames 5 Dames 3
06-10-2018 09.00-12.00 Mini MB1 MC1
06-10-2018 09.00-12.00 Mini MB2 JC1
06-10-2018 12:30 Gemini HS 1 Nuovo HS 1 Toegewezen JA1
06-10-2018 12:30 Gemini HS 3 Nuovo HS 2 Dames 1 Dames 1
06-10-2018 12:30 Gemini MB 1 Pegasus MB 1 Dames 3 JC1
06-10-2018 12:30 Gemini MC 1 AETOS MC 2 MA1 JC1
06-10-2018 14:30 Gemini MB 2 AETOS MB 2 Dames 7 MA1
06-10-2018 14:30 Gemini JC 1 AETOS JC 2 JA1 MA1
06-10-2018 16:30 Gemini DS 1 AETOS DS 1 Toegewezen Dames 3
06-10-2018 16:30 Gemini JA 1 Trivos JA 1 Heren 1 MB2
06-10-2018 16:30 Gemini MA 1 Nuovo MA 1 Dames 7 Dames 7
06-10-2018 16:30 Gemini JB 1 De Hofnar-Bovo JB 1 Dames 3 MB2
06-10-2018 18:30 Gemini DS 3 Pegasus DS 3 Heren 1 MA1
06-10-2018 18:30 Gemini DS 7 LIVO DS 7 Dames 1 JA1
08-10-2018 19:15 Gemini DS 6 AETOS DS 9 Dames 2 Dames 4
15-10-2018 21:00 Gemini DS 5 WaHo DS 5 Heren 3 Dames 1
15-10-2018 21:15 Gemini HS 4 Invicta HS 1 Heren 2 Heren 3
17-10-2018 21:00 Gemini HS 2 Bruvoc HS 1 Dames 2 Dames 5
20-10-2018 10:00 Gemini DS 7 Excelsior DS 1 Dames 4 Dames 4
20-10-2018 10:00 Gemini MB 1 Boemerang Komeet MB 2 Dames 3 JC1
20-10-2018 10:00 Gemini MC 2 Xanthos MC 1 Dames 6 Heren 3
20-10-2018 10:00 Gemini JB 1 DES JB 1 Dames 3 JA1
20-10-2018 12:00 Gemini HS 1 Pegasus HS 3 Toegewezen MB2
20-10-2018 12:00 Gemini DS 4 N.V.C. DS 1 Heren 3 JB1
20-10-2018 12:00 Gemini DS 6 TweeVV DS 4 Dames 7 JB1
20-10-2018 12:00 Gemini JC 1 Renswouw JC 1 Heren 3 MB1
20-10-2018 14:00 Gemini HS 3 TweeVV HS 3 Heren 1 JC1
20-10-2018 14:00 Gemini DS 3 VoCASA DS 5 Heren 1 JC1
20-10-2018 14:00 Gemini JA 1 TweeVV JA 1 Dames 7 MC2
20-10-2018 14:00 Gemini MB 2 Set Up ’69 MB 1 Dames 4 MC2
27-10-2018 10:00 Gemini JC 1 TweeVV JC 1 Dames 7 JA1
27-10-2018 10:00 Gemini MC 1 Setash MC 1 Dames 6 MA1
29-10-2018 19:15 Gemini MA 1 AETOS MA 3 Heren 2 Heren 2
05-11-2018 21:00 Gemini DS 4 AETOS DS 2 Dames 1 Dames 7
05-11-2018 21:00 Gemini DS 5 TweeVV DS 5 Dames 6 Dames 7
05-11-2018 21:15 Gemini HS 4 Woudenberg HS 3 Heren 2 Heren 3
05-11-2018 21:15 Gemini DS 2 Kidang DS 1 Toegewezen Heren 3
07-11-2018 21:00 Gemini HS 2 The Phantoms HS 1 Heren 4 Dames 5
10-11-2018 10:00 Gemini DS 7 Set Up ’69 DS 5 Dames 4 Dames 2
10-11-2018 10:00 Gemini MB 1 Touché MB 1 Dames 5 Dames 6
10-11-2018 12:00 Gemini DS 4 TiVoC DS 2 Heren 1 MB1
10-11-2018 12:00 Gemini MB 2 N.V.C. MB 1 Dames 3 MB1
10-11-2018 12:00 Gemini MC 2 Weekenders MC 1 JA1 MA1
10-11-2018 14:00 Gemini HS 1 N.V.C. HS 1 Toegewezen JA1
10-11-2018 14:00 Gemini HS 3 Dovol HS 1 Heren 3 Dames 7
10-11-2018 14:00 Gemini DS 6 TiVoC DS 3 Heren 4 Dames 4
10-11-2018 14:00 Gemini JB 1 Volleybalvereniging ROHDA JB 1 Heren 2 MA1
10-11-2018 16:00 Gemini DS 1 WaHo DS 2 Toegewezen Dames 5
10-11-2018 16:00 Gemini DS 3 Pegasus DS 4 Heren 3 MB2
10-11-2018 16:00 Gemini JA 1 TiVoC JA 1 Dames 7 MC2
10-11-2018 16:00 Gemini MA 1 Excelsior MA 1 Dames 6 MB2
19-11-2018 21:00 Gemini DS 5 Woudenberg DS 3 Dames 1 Dames 7
19-11-2018 21:15 Gemini HS 4 SSS HS 7 Dames 1 Heren 2
19-11-2018 21:15 Gemini DS 2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 1 Toegewezen Heren 2
21-11-2018 21:00 Gemini HS 2 Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 6 Dames 2 Dames 2
24-11-2018 Miniochtend JA1 JB1
24-11-2018 Miniochtend MA1 MC2
24-11-2018 12:30 Gemini HS 1 Toesj HS 1 Toegewezen MB2
24-11-2018 12:30 Gemini DS 4 Vallei Acountants Woudenberg DS 1 Dames 2 MB2
24-11-2018 12:30 Gemini MB 1 Setash MB 1 Dames 2 JA1
24-11-2018 12:30 Gemini MC 1 Set Up ’69 MC 2 MA1 JB1
24-11-2018 14:30 Gemini MB 2 Woudenberg MB 1 Heren 3 MC1
24-11-2018 14:30 Gemini JC 1 Woudenberg JC 1 Dames 5 MC1
24-11-2018 14:30 Gemini MC 2 TiVoC MC 2 Dames 6 MC1
24-11-2018 16:30 Gemini DS 1 Heyendaal DS 2 Toegewezen MB1
24-11-2018 16:30 Gemini DS 6 Woudenberg DS 2 Heren 1 Heren 4
24-11-2018 16:30 Gemini MA 1 Woudenberg MA 1 Heren 4 MC2
24-11-2018 16:30 Gemini JB 1 AETOS JB 1 Heren 2 MC2
24-11-2018 18:30 Gemini HS 3 Toesj HS 3 Dames 6 JB1
24-11-2018 18:30 Gemini DS 3 Heyendaal DS 3 Heren 4 JB1
24-11-2018 18:30 Gemini DS 7 Setash DS 2 Heren 2 MB1
24-11-2018 18:30 Gemini JA 1 Boemerang Komeet JA 1 Heren 1 MB1
01-12-2018 14:30 Gemini JA 1 AETOS JA 1 Dames 4 Dames 3
01-12-2018 14:30 Gemini JC 1 Scylla JC 2 Dames 4 MC2
01-12-2018 14:30 Gemini MC 1 Set Up ’69 MC 1 Dames 3 MC2
03-12-2018 20:45 Gemini DS 1 TweeVV DS 1 Toegewezen Heren 2
10-12-2018 21:00 Gemini DS 5 D.O.S. DS 2 Heren 1 Dames 1
10-12-2018 21:15 Gemini HS 3 Gemini HS 4 Heren 1 Heren 3
15-12-2018 10:00 Gemini MA 1 Scylla MA 2 Dames 2 MC1
15-12-2018 10:00 Gemini MB 1 Trivos MB 3 Dames 5 MC2
15-12-2018 12:00 Gemini DS 4 Scylla DS 2 Dames 1 MB1
15-12-2018 12:00 Gemini MB 2 SSS MB 1 Dames 1 MB1
15-12-2018 12:00 Gemini MC 1 AETOS MC 4 Dames 3 Dames 3
15-12-2018 12:00 Gemini MC 2 Toesj MC 1 Dames 6 Heren 4
15-12-2018 14:00 Gemini HS 1 Hellas HS 1 Toegewezen MB2
15-12-2018 14:00 Gemini DS 1 Gemini DS 2 Toegewezen MB2
15-12-2018 14:00 Gemini DS 3 Ikaros DS 1 Heren 4 MA1
15-12-2018 14:00 Gemini DS 6 Scylla DS 4 Heren 4 MA1